Деятельность Комитета по работе с регионами
Положение о представительстве АКФО

Региональный представитель
Региональное представительство        

№ п.п. Руководитель Эл. почта
1 Алтайский край Сухоруков Олег Владимирович sukhorukov73@list.ru
2 Архангельская область и Ненецкий автономный округ Бородкина Мария Владимировна mariasmirnova960@gmail.com
3 Белгородская область Борисова Екатерина Юрьевна boriskate@mail.ru
4 Волгоградская область Ермак Татьяна Николаевна pr@eloya.ru
5 Вологодская область Калинина Елена Николаена 515656@standart-chistoty.ru
6 Воронежская область Борисова Екатерина Юрьевна boriskate@mail.ru
7 г. Москва Карасева Наталья Витальевна N.karaseva@alfaservice-co.ru
8 Иркутская область Медведев Константин (Коновалов Юрий Юрьевич) fin@siit.ru
9 Калининградская область Поляков Святослав Юрьевич s@sintez-s.ru
10 Калужская область Сергей Кругов krugsg@yandex.ru
11 Кемеровская область Долганова Наталья Яковлевна ndolganova@bk.ru
12 Краснодарский край Вольшакова Светлана Георгиевна cleanmap@bk.ru
13 Красноярский край Медведев Константин fin@siit.ru
14 Курская область Разникова Елена Александровна nikottkleen@mail.ru
15 Ленинградская область Лебедев Владимир Владимирович lebedevvv@bk.ru
16 Липецкая область Роман Триханов lipetsk@arcfo.ru roman100586@bk.ru
17 Московская область Бутан Алексей Петрович a.butan@cleanstar.ru
18 Нижегородская область Алякринский Александр Константинович alyakrinskiy@yandex.ru
19 Новосибирская область Дубровин Александр Павлович novosibirsk@arcfo.ru
20 Омская область Страгис Николай Юрьевич niks-biker@inbox.ru
21 Орловская область Разникова Елена Александровна nikottkleen@mail.ru
22 Пермский край Гайнутдинов Альберт Камилевич gaialbert@yandex.ru perm@arcfo.ru
23 Приморский край Кудрин Антон Витальевич greenlabdv@mail.ru
24 Республика Башкортостан Басимова Кристина Ильфатовна k.basimova@cleanstar.ru
25 Республика Карелия Кислухина Марина Леонидовна t9119164427@gmail.com
26 Республика Коми Телехова Елена Викторовна telehova2011@yandex.ru
27 Республика Крым Николаев Евгений Вячеславович svetdom.nev@yandex.ru
28 Республика Татарстан Российская Елена Владимировна evrkazan@gmail.ru
29 Ростовская область Маштаков Николай Александрович mashtakov@mashtakov.net
30 Самарская область Деренков Георгий Анатольевич derenkov@yandex.ru
31 Санкт-Петербург Лебедев Владимир Владимирович lebedevvv@bk.ru
32 Свердловская область Локшина Алиса Борисовна director@fedora66.ru
33 Тамбовская область Разникова Елена Александровна nikottkleen@mail.ru
34 Тверская область Сологуб Александр Александрович a.salogub@cste-gk.ru, e.zonova@enitel.ru
35 Тульская область Шаталина Ирина Михайловна director@primextula.ru
36 Удмуртская Республика Вербитская Елена Валентиновна farel585@yandex.ru
37 Хабаровский край Немиш Илья Олегович nemo.i.o@inbox.ru
38 Челябинская область Корнилова Татьяна Валерьевна Belini74@gmail.com
39 Чеченская Республика Поляков Святослав Юрьевич s@sintez-s.ru
40 Чувашская Республика Поляков Святослав Юрьевич s@sintez-s.ru
41 Ярославская область Снисаренко Александр Владимирович my.home@mail.ru